PAST SCHOLASHIP WINNERS

Tim Russell

Memorial Scholarship

 

1993 - Jill Myers

1994 - Elise Jackson

1995 - Shannon Kuhn

1996 - Rachel Chesney

1997 - Kimberly Miller

1998 - M. Elizabeth Smith

1999 - Darin Hickethier

2000 - Andrew MacNeill

2001 - Sean MacLaughlin

2002 - Erin Crawford

2003 - Jennifer Grimes

2004 - Kyle Lewis

2005 - Rebecca MacNeill

2006 - Barhar Tabatabai

2007 - Alexandra Walmer

2008 - Rachel Lengerich

2009 - Megan Winter

2010 - Emma Shank

2011 - Kelsey Kodak, Mitchell Veith

2012 - Stephen Haverstick, Kyle Queen

2013 - Elizabeth Nolan, Zachary Warren

2014 - Gabrielle Broschard, Sean Donegan, Morgan Hocker

2015 - Michael Corado, Eliza Dewey, Trevor Ruddle, Madeline Szkeres, Spencer Beckfield

2016 - Joseph Abraham, Shaye Carver, Jacob Nantz, Madeline O'Shea, Travis Smith, Marc Snoke

2017 - Raphael Abadilla, Grant Geyer, Kyle Karpa, Michael Miller, Taylor Mortensen, Hagan Seeley

 

2018 - Michael Abruzzo, Andrea Demko, Brooke Geyer, Grace Murray, Anthony O'Shea, Megan Sassaman*, Andrew Sullivan, Eric Wood

2019 - Katelyn Cocco, Alexander Elchev, Caroline Fackler, Patrick Gavazzi, Griffin Jackson, Kieri Karpa, Emily Mason, Kate Sinz

Ben Yupcavage

Memorial Scholarship

 

1993 - Nathan Paukovits

1994 - Stephen McIlwain

1995 - John Freeston

1996 - Kevin Wehler

1997 - Nathanael Swartz

1998 - C. Richard Hines

1999 - Todd Pagliarulo

2000 - Carrie Brown

2001 - Daniel Mills

2002 - Emilie Stewart

2003 - Louis J. Ulrich

2004 - Amanda Frankeny

2005 - Jessica DaCosta

2006 - Lena Voelmle

2007 - William Dorrance

2008 - Kyle Patrick

2009 - Kathryn Collier

2010 - Andrew Bellis

2011 - Vincent Bartolome, Adelaide Gerard

2012 - Colton Leonard, Michelle Perry

2013 - Isabelle Shumate, Marta Laszkiewicz

2014 - Jacob King, Kyle Kondracki, Savanna LaFlamme

2015 - Destiny Bugg, Taylor Grace, Vivian Tafuto, Monica Tice

2016 - Rachel Hoffman, Adam Nasta, Vathana Oukan, Tanner Therit, Grace Waverka

2017 - Cade Cieszynski, Nathan Day, Christopher Leonard, Daniel Marengo, Elizabeth McCurdy, Justin Tice

2018 - Lauren Epler, Laney Herndon, Ryley Longenecker, Kaitlyn Marsini, VeronicaTafuto, Quinn Tunnell, Matthew Valentin

2019 - Carly Carrasco, Rea Chroneos, Claire Daniels, Brandon Kreiser, Advie Mongia, Tegh Mundi, Esther Oloyede, Tahim Osario, Braydon Painter, Kaitlyn Schlemmer